Bilanzen 2012 / 2013

Herren - 1. Kreisklasse 1

Rang Name, Vorname   Einsätze Einzel 1+2 3+4 5+6 Gesamt
1.1 Schmidt, Ingo   19 19 27:9     27:9
1.2 Spormann, Jens   21 21 20:5 7:2   27:7
1.3 Fladrich, Robin   17 17 11:6 9:1   20:7
1.4 Dumke, Patrick   21 21   21:8   21:8
1.5 Schmidt, Thomas   21 21   9:3 12:3 21:6
1.6 Schumacher, Martin   13 13     10:6 10:6
1.6 Bellenhaus, Dirk   3 3     2:1 2:1
2.1 Schreier, Bernhard   2 2     1:1 1:1
2.2 Uhlenbrauck, Kai   4 4     3:2 3:2
2.3 Papadopoulos, Christos   3 3     1:3 1:3
2.3 Vogt, Sebastian   6 6     6:1 6:1
2.7 Ruthmann, Bernhard   1 1     1:0 1:0
3.2 Schalk, Dennis   1 1     1:0 1:0

Herren II - 1. Kreisklasse 2

Rang Name, Vorname   Einsätze Einzel 1+2 3+4 5+6 Gesamt
2.1 Schreier, Bernhard   8 8 7:8     7:8
2.2 Uhlenbrauck, Kai   20 20 21:18     21:18
2.3 Vogt, Sebastian   16 16 3:8 6:4 4:1 13:13
2.4 Schumacher, Martin   10 10 0:2 9:6   9:8
2.4 Wanderer-Specht, Uwe   4 4   4:2   4:2
2.5 Bellenhaus, Dirk   8 8 4:1 2:6   6:7
2.6 Ruthmann, Bernhard   20 20 3:1 6:5 8:4 17:10
2.7 Fladrich, Tim              
3.1 Papadopoulos, Christos   14 14 1:6 6:5 3:1 10:12
3.2 Schalk, Dennis   2 2   1:0 1:1 2:1
3.3 Loznica, Toni   6 6   1:1 6:1 7:2
3.4 Smettana, Gerd   2 2     3:0 3:0
3.5 Weinstock, Fabian   2 2   0:2 1:1 1:3
3.8 Meissner, Jochen   3 3     2:3 2:3
3.8 Rüschkamp, Andre   2 2     0:3 0:3
3.9 Trumpf, Oliver   3 3     1:2 1:2
3.10 Michelitsch, Dominik   4 4   2:2 1:1 3:3
4.1 Pevestorf, Arne   2 2   1:1 0:1 1:2
4.5 Pevestorf, Henning   3 3     0:5 0:5
4.6 Morstein, Kai   2 2     0:2 0:2

Herren III - 2. Kreisklasse 3

Rang Name, Vorname   Einsätze Einzel 1+2 3+4 5+6 Gesamt
3.1 Papadopoulos, Christos   8 8 8:8     8:8
3.1 Wanderer-Specht, Uwe   3 3 2:4     2:4
3.2 Schalk, Dennis   14 14 14:8 5:1   19:9
3.3 Loznica, Toni   14 14 7:7 11:3   18:10
3.4 Smettana, Gerd   15 15 4:4 16:2   20:6
3.5 Weinstock, Fabian   12 12   8:3 3:6 11:9
3.6 Wessler, Wolfgang   11 11   5:2 11:1 16:3
3.7 Schmitz, Michael              
3.8 Meissner, Jochen   4 4     4:0 4:0
3.8 Rüschkamp, Andre   3 3   1:0 4:0 5:0
3.9 Trumpf, Olliver   2 2     2:0 2:0
3.10 Michelitsch, Dominik   4 4   0:1 3:0 3:1
3.11 Fandrey, Rudi              
4.1 Pevestorf, Arne   6 6   1:1 5:0 6:1
4.5 Pevestorf, Henning   3 3     1:2 1:2
4.6 Morstein, Kai   1 1     1:0 1:0
4.8 Kozlowski, Roman   1 1     0:2 0:2
4.13 Wöhler, Alexander (SBE)   1 1     0:1 0:1

Herren IV - 3. Kreisklasse 3

Rang Name, Vorname   Einsätze Einzel 1 2 3 4 Gesamt
4.1 Pevestorf, Arne   16 16 14:2 15:1 8:0   37:3
4.2 Rüschkamp, Andre   6 6 3:3 4:2   2:0 9:5
4.3 Schneidewind, Ernst   14 14 6:5 7:2 4:0 5:1 22:8
4.4 Hünniger, Kevin   10 9   1:2 8:1 6:3 15:6
4.5 Pevestorf, Henning   12 7 1:2 1:0 3:2 3:1 8:5
4.6 Morstein, Kai   9 7   0:1 4:3 3:2 7:6
4.7 Konkel, Benjamin   4 4     0:4 1:2 1:6
4.8 Blohme, Kai-Philip                
4.9 Kozlowski, Roman                
4.10 Schlosser, Bettina                
4.11 Smettana, Beate                
4.12 Schmidt, Pascal (SBE)   1 1     0:1 0:1 0:2
4.13 Wöhler, Alexander (SBE)                

Jungen - Kreisklasse

Rang Name, Vorname   Einsätze Einzel 1 2 3 4 Gesamt
1.1 Schmidt, Pascal   18 18 6:12 12:6 8:2   26:20
1.2 Wöhler, Alexander   16 16 0:16 6:10   5:1 11:27
1.3 Gettkandt, Sascha   11 11 0:7   4:6 3:8 7:21
1.4 Pawlak, Luca   16 16 1:2 5:2 8:6 6:4 20:14
1.5 Hoffmann, Daniel   7 7 0:3   0:7 1:5 1:15
1.6 Weihe, Niklas   3 3 0:1   0:3 0:3 0:7
1.7 Meggers, Dominik                
1.8 Godenhardt, Niclas   1 1     0:1 0:1 0:2
1.9 Witt, Paul                
1.10 Karisch, Julius   1 1          
1.11 Wöhler, Sebastian